jhgear stores sdn bhd

Fluke DTX-QUAD-OTDR Kit DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer

Fluke DTX-QUAD-OTDR Kit DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer
Price
USD 3739-3740 Per Pieces
Payment Type
T/T
Country Name
Malaysia
Capacity
850 Pieces Per Day
Posted On
26 Oct 2015
Min Order Quantity
1 Pieces
Brand
Fluke
Delivery Time
2 - 3 working days
Package
Brand new
Warranty

Fluke DTX-QUAD-OTDR Kit DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer



INCLUDED





Fluke Networks DTX 1800 CableAnalyzer

Fluke Networks DTX 1800 SmartRemote

Fluke Networks DTX-QUAD-OTDR Module

Single mode

1310nm

1550nm

Multimode

850nm

1300nm

VFL

2 Interchangeable SC Connectors

2 Fluke Networks DTX-PLA002 CAT 6A Link Adaptors

2 Fluke Networks DTX-CHA001 CAT 6 Channel Adaptors

Fluke Networks 62.5 Micron Mandrel

Fluke Networks 50mm Mandrel

Fiber Cables:

2 50 Micron Duplex

2 MM SC-SC

Stand For Module

2 Headset TalkSets

Fluke Networks LinkWare Software

2 AC Adapter/Chargers

USB PC Interface Cable

User Manual On CD-ROM

2 Straps For DTX-1800

Carrying Case